ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11965251
nr 1196 5251
Kerstin Lundberg-Stenman
(1926-2007), Sverige
Kerstin Lundberg-Stenman, attributed. Signed, dated KS 67. Oil on canvas, 30x50 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Kerstin Lundberg-Stenman, tillskriven. Signerad, daterad KS 67. Olja på duk, 30x50 cm
Kerstin Lundberg-Stenman, Swedish painter born 1926 in Valdemarsvik, dead in Ystad 2007.
Monday August 13 2018
at 20:52:13
Kerstin Lundberg-Stenman
Read more about Kerstin Lundberg-Stenman