ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11965251

nr 1196 5251

Kerstin Lundberg-Stenman

(1926-2007), Sverige

Kerstin Lundberg-Stenman, attributed. Signed, dated KS 67. Oil on canvas, 30x50 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Kerstin Lundberg-Stenman, tillskriven. Signerad, daterad KS 67. Olja på duk, 30x50 cm

Kerstin Lundberg-Stenman, Swedish painter born 1926 in Valdemarsvik, dead in Ystad 2007.

Monday August 13 2018
at 20:52:13

  • Artist/Designer

Kerstin Lundberg-Stenman

Read more about Kerstin Lundberg-Stenman